Milo ML05

The Mini- ITX HTPC benchmark Silverstone case is ideal for a media centre that blends in with your audio visual equipment. One of our special configurations consists of an i3-4130 CPU at 3.40GHz with 16 GB memory and 1TB 7200rpm hard drive and slimline DVD/CD rom.

Read More On This


The Intel Compute Stick

Transform any HDMI monitor or TV into a computer with the Intel® Compute Stick complete with endless possibilities outside. Small, Yet Surprisingly Powerful.

 

Read More On This

  Mini PC Intel NUC

Power, Capabilities, and Performance all in only Four Inches Square. The Intel® NUC is an energy-efficient, fully functioning PC that not only fits your performance needs—it fits in the palm of your hand.

Read More On This

SG 10 Case

The Silverstone SG10 of the Sugo series is a fine Media case but additionally can be used as  a Gamer's case  as it can take a mini- itx and matx.

Read More On This

Mobile Computing Service

Aldgate SA
We come to you

08 8231 0244 / 04035503542

Specialising in Computer Hardware for Business and Home including Network PC Support and Repairs

0 item(s) - $0.00

Network - SOHO & Enterprise

Network - SOHO & Enterprise

Refine Search


Product Compare (0)


Cisco 28Port Gbit L3 Switch Managed/2xSFP/Stackable/RMount

Cisco 28Port Gbit L3 Switch Managed/2xSFP/Stackable/RMount

Cisco 28Port Gbit L3 Switch Managed/2xSFP/Stackable/RMount..

$1,235.70 Ex Tax: $1,123.36

Cisco 2901 Int.Svcs Router 2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,51

Cisco 2901 Int.Svcs Router 2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,51

Cisco 2901 Int.Svcs Router 2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,51..

$1,850.09 Ex Tax: $1,681.90

CISCO 2901 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK

CISCO 2901 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK

CISCO 2901 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK..

$3,085.50 Ex Tax: $2,805.00

Cisco 2911 Security Bundle with Security License Pack

Cisco 2911 Security Bundle with Security License Pack

Cisco 2911 Security Bundle with Security License Pack..

$3,326.29 Ex Tax: $3,023.90

Cisco 2911 SRE Router Bundle with SRE 300/PVDM3-16/UC/Sec L

Cisco 2911 SRE Router Bundle with SRE 300/PVDM3-16/UC/Sec L

Cisco 2911 SRE Router Bundle with SRE 300/PVDM3-16/UC/Sec L..

$4,633.09 Ex Tax: $4,211.90

Cisco 2911 Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25, Lic

Cisco 2911 Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25, Lic

Cisco 2911 Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16,FL-CME-SRST-25, Lic..

$3,262.16 Ex Tax: $2,965.60

Cisco 2921 Int Services Router Multimode E HWIC for VDSL/ADSL

Cisco 2921 Int Services Router Multimode E HWIC for VDSL/ADSL

Cisco 2921 Int Services Router Multimode E HWIC for VDSL/ADSL..

$1,245.09 Ex Tax: $1,131.90

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services 3 PORT WAN 10/100/1000, SFP

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services 3 PORT WAN 10/100/1000, SFP

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services 3 PORT WAN 10/100/1000, SFP..

$2,704.35 Ex Tax: $2,458.50

Cisco 2921 ISR Voice Bundle with UC Licence

Cisco 2921 ISR Voice Bundle with UC Licence

Cisco 2921 ISR Voice Bundle with UC Licence..

$3,870.79 Ex Tax: $3,518.90

Cisco 2960 24pt10/100 Switch with 2 X SFP, 2 x +2UP/Gb

Cisco 2960 24pt10/100 Switch with 2 X SFP, 2 x +2UP/Gb

Cisco 2960 24pt10/100 Switch with 2 X SFP, 2 x +2UP/Gb..

$838.53 Ex Tax: $762.30

Cisco 2960 48Pt10/100 PoE 2x1000BT/2xSFP/LAN Base Image

Cisco 2960 48Pt10/100 PoE 2x1000BT/2xSFP/LAN Base Image

Cisco 2960 48Pt10/100 PoE 2x1000BT/2xSFP/LAN Base Image..

$3,156.89 Ex Tax: $2,869.90

Cisco 2960+ 24x10/100 PoE Lan Lite, 2x SFP

Cisco 2960+ 24x10/100 PoE Lan Lite, 2x SFP

Cisco 2960+ 24x10/100 PoE Lan Lite, 2x SFP..

$1,312.85 Ex Tax: $1,193.50

Cisco 2960-X 24GbE, 4x1GB SFP

Cisco 2960-X 24GbE, 4x1GB SFP

Cisco 2960-X 24GbE, 4x1GB SFP..

$1,965.04 Ex Tax: $1,786.40

Cisco 2960S 24 Port GigE PoE 2x10G SFP, LAN Base Managed

Cisco 2960S 24 Port GigE PoE 2x10G SFP, LAN Base Managed

Cisco 2960S 24 Port GigE PoE 2x10G SFP, LAN Base Managed..

$3,604.59 Ex Tax: $3,276.90

Cisco 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W 2x10G SFP, LAN Base, Managed

Cisco 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W 2x10G SFP, LAN Base, Managed

Cisco 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W 2x10G SFP, LAN Base, Managed..

$5,177.59 Ex Tax: $4,706.90

Showing 121 to 135 of 585 (39 Pages)

Disclaimer

The prices of the products and their availability are dependent on data feed from our suppliers. Although every effort is made for prices and availability to be displayed correctly at times the feed may not be up to date resulting in items either being unavailable or incorrect in pricing. We check every single order before processing it in case of discrepancy in price, availability and freight costs. We have endeavoured to allocate an appropriate freight cost based on post code, however, there are occasions when multiple items, bulky freight, out of the way regions make incur an additional freight cost. If there is any problem at all with processing your order due to any of the above we will contact you to resolve it or provide you a full refund.

© 2013 JV Computers. All Rights Reserved. Disclaimer: Designed by HAPPY Technologies.