Milo ML05

The Mini- ITX HTPC benchmark Silverstone case is ideal for a media centre that blends in with your audio visual equipment. One of our special configurations consists of an i3-4130 CPU at 3.40GHz with 16 GB memory and 1TB 7200rpm hard drive and slimline DVD/CD rom.

Read More On This


The Intel Compute Stick

Transform any HDMI monitor or TV into a computer with the Intel® Compute Stick complete with endless possibilities outside. Small, Yet Surprisingly Powerful.

 

Read More On This

  Mini PC Intel NUC

Power, Capabilities, and Performance all in only Four Inches Square. The Intel® NUC is an energy-efficient, fully functioning PC that not only fits your performance needs—it fits in the palm of your hand.

Read More On This

SG 10 Case

The Silverstone SG10 of the Sugo series is a fine Media case but additionally can be used as  a Gamer's case  as it can take a mini- itx and matx.

Read More On This

Mobile Computing Service

Aldgate SA
We come to you

08 8231 0244 / 04035503542

Specialising in Computer Hardware for Business and Home including Network PC Support and Repairs

0 item(s) - $0.00

Network - Enterprise

Refine Search


Product Compare (0)


Cisco AP1832I 802.11a/g/n/ac Wave 2 Access Point 3x3:2SS, Internal Ant, with Mobility Express Mangement Software

Cisco AP1832I 802.11a/g/n/ac Wave 2 Access Point 3x3:2SS, Internal Ant, with Mobility Express Mangement Software

Cisco AP1832I 802.11a/g/n/ac Wave 2 Access Point 3x3:2SS, Internal Ant, wit..

$666.71 Ex Tax: $606.10

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base..

$2,176.79 Ex Tax: $1,978.90

CISCO Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

CISCO Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

CISCO Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base..

$4,717.79 Ex Tax: $4,288.90

Cisco Dual WAN VPN Router with Web Filtering, 3G/4G via USB, 25x SSL VPN

Cisco Dual WAN VPN Router with Web Filtering, 3G/4G via USB, 25x SSL VPN

Cisco Dual WAN VPN Router with Web Filtering, 3G/4G via USB, 25x SSL VPN..

$320.65 Ex Tax: $291.50

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver..

$332.75 Ex Tax: $302.50

Cisco Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector-30W

Cisco Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector-30W

Cisco Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector-30W..

$106.48 Ex Tax: $96.80

Cisco Gigabit transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

Cisco Gigabit transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

Cisco Gigabit transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support ..

$163.35 Ex Tax: $148.50

Cisco MB100 Wall Mount for SPA Wall Mount Bracket

Cisco MB100 Wall Mount for SPA Wall Mount Bracket

Cisco MB100 Wall Mount for SPA Wall Mount Bracket..

$31.46 Ex Tax: $28.60

Cisco PWRINJ5 Power Injector Suits 1600/2600/3600 Access Pt

Cisco PWRINJ5 Power Injector Suits 1600/2600/3600 Access Pt

Cisco PWRINJ5 Power Injector Suits 1600/2600/3600 Access Pt..

$95.59 Ex Tax: $86.90

Cisco RV130 VPN Router with 3G/4G Failover and 4 Port Switch

Cisco RV130 VPN Router with 3G/4G Failover and 4 Port Switch

Cisco RV130 VPN Router with 3G/4G Failover and 4 Port Switch..

$177.87 Ex Tax: $161.70

Cisco RV130W Wireless-N VPN Router with 4 Port Switch & 3G/4G Failover

Cisco RV130W Wireless-N VPN Router with 4 Port Switch & 3G/4G Failover

Cisco RV130W Wireless-N VPN Router with 4 Port Switch & 3G/4G Failover..

$227.48 Ex Tax: $206.80

Cisco RV215W Wireless-N VPN Router with 4 Port Switch

Cisco RV215W Wireless-N VPN Router with 4 Port Switch

Cisco RV215W Wireless-N VPN Router with 4 Port Switch..

$140.36 Ex Tax: $127.60

Cisco RV325 Dual WAN VPN Router with Web Filtering, USB LTE Failover,  14 Port GbE Switch

Cisco RV325 Dual WAN VPN Router with Web Filtering, USB LTE Failover, 14 Port GbE Switch

Cisco RV325 Dual WAN VPN Router with Web Filtering, USB LTE Failover, 14 P..

$433.18 Ex Tax: $393.80

Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router..

$450.12 Ex Tax: $409.20

Cisco SB 12V 2APower Adapter Suits Cisco Small Business

Cisco SB 12V 2APower Adapter Suits Cisco Small Business

Cisco SB 12V 2APower Adapter Suits Cisco Small Business..

$22.99 Ex Tax: $20.90

Showing 46 to 60 of 406 (28 Pages)

Disclaimer

The prices of the products and their availability are dependent on data feed from our suppliers. Although every effort is made for prices and availability to be displayed correctly at times the feed may not be up to date resulting in items either being unavailable or incorrect in pricing. We check every single order before processing it in case of discrepancy in price, availability and freight costs. We have endeavoured to allocate an appropriate freight cost based on post code, however, there are occasions when multiple items, bulky freight, out of the way regions make incur an additional freight cost. If there is any problem at all with processing your order due to any of the above we will contact you to resolve it or provide you a full refund.

© 2013 JV Computers. All Rights Reserved. Disclaimer: Designed by HAPPY Technologies.